Lapua IWK 2024

# Name Vorname Verein Klasse Startzeit Disziplin
1 GER Adels Nina Landesverband Bayern Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
2 GER Albrecht Tom Demminer Schützengilde 1699 eV Junior Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men Jun
3 FRA Allezard Justine Frankreich Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
4 CZE Alzbeta Dedova SSK Benešov Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
5 GBR Andrews Jonathan Havant Rifle & Pistol Club Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
6 GER Anton Amelie Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
7 GER Antonova Varvara PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
8 GER Avramenko Irina PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
9 GER Back Antonia Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
10 GBR Baker Morgan amtc Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
11 DEN Bakke Nielsen Anne Dänemark Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
12 GER Bänisch Charleen LSV Sachsen-Anhalt Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
13 GER Bavuudorj Ariunzul HSG München Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
14 GER Becker Celina DSB Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
15 GER Bischofberger Finja LLZ BW Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
16 GER Blenck Johanna DSB Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
17 GER Borgmann Liv Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
18 GER Brall Corinna SV Kamen Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
19 GER Brockmann Lutz SGes Bothfeld Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
20 GER Buchmayer Iris Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
21 POL Burda Andrzej KOBUDO Opole Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
22 IND CHANDELA Apurvi India Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
23 GBR Charlotte Hicks British Pistol Club Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
24 GER Coursiere Salomé Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
25 GER Cramer Lena LSV Sachsen-Anhalt Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
26 BEL Crosiers Gert Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
27 GER Delouvrier Ela SSG Gifhorn Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
28 GER Dimitrova Ema HSG München Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
29 FRA Dutendas Dimitri Frankreich Men 27.04. 15:00 ISSF prone Men
30 GER Edelmann Matthias SG Bockau Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
31 GER Edelmann Tobias SG Bockau Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
32 GER Eder Josefine Schützengilde Frankfurt a.d. Oder 14 Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
33 GER Eick René PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
34 GER Engler Constantin RWS Franken Junior Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men Jun
35 GER Fahl Kerstin Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
36 GBR Faulkner Emilia Amtc Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
37 GER Feller Viktoria Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
38 GER Flemming Alexander PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
39 DEN Franzen Storm DSB/ASF Junior Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men Jun
40 GER Freitag Jan SV Treffer Plauen Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
41 FRA Gallot Julien Frankreich Men 27.04. 16:30 ISSF prone Men
42 POL Gladyszewski Adam Snajper Lublin Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
43 GER Gleißner Vanessa Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
44 GER Gmeinder Ronja DSB Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
45 GER Gruschka Svenja Landesverband Bayern Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
46 GER Hartung Markus Sportschützen Einigkeit Hubertus Kas Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
47 GER Heine Jörg SGes Bothfeld Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
48 GER Hoffmann Leila PSG Darmstadt Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
49 GER Hößl Sabrina Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
50 DEN Ibsen Rikke Trehoje/orre Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
51 GER Jens Lorenz Demminer Schützengilde 1699 eV Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
52 GER Jose Andreas Tegel-Süd- Berlin Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
53 POL Kalinowski Robert Grot Płock Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
54 GER Karl Henning SB Freiheit Men 27.04. 16:30 ISSF prone Men
55 GER Karl Nataliya SV Zentrum Berlin Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
56 IND KAUR ANTERPREET District Rifle Association Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
57 IND KAUR HARPREET District Rifle Association Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
58 GER Khalfine Nika Schützenbund Niedersachsen e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
59 CZE Klailova Helena SSK PLZEN Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
60 CZE Klimanek Miroslav SSK LOYD (CZE) Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
61 POL Krajewska Weronika Polen Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
62 GER Kratz Jule Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
63 GER Krause Vanessa Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 e.V. Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
64 GER Kube Elena LSV Sachsen-Anhalt Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
65 IND KUMAR VINAY District Rifle Association Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
66 GER Kutzer Barbara HSG München Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
67 SWE Lawner Stina Swedish National Team Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
68 GER Lohse Corinna SSG Dynamit Fürth Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
69 GER Magka Dirk SGes Bothfeld Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
70 GER Malbrecht René NBSG Men 27.04. 15:00 ISSF prone Men
71 CZE Mareckova Aneta CZE Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
72 GER Marquardt Tabea Braunschweiger Schützengesellschaft Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
73 GER Martens Hendrik PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
74 GER Meyer Sina Malin Niedersächischer Sportschützenverban Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
75 GBR Michael Bamsey Amtc Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
76 CZE Mirejovska Anna CZE Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
77 POL Moiczek Aleksandra Polen Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
78 FRA Mompach Nicolas Frankreich Men 27.04. 15:00 ISSF prone Men
79 GER Morgenstern Angelina-Marie SV Falke Wahnwegen Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
80 GER Müller Doreen PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
81 GER Müller Sophia Bayerischer Sportschützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
82 GER Neisinger Susanne Landesverband Bayern Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
83 DEN Nielsen Anne DMST Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
84 DEN Nymand Kristine DMST Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
85 GER Ocker Tabea Hessischer Schützenverband Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
86 NOR Oestli Jens Olsrud Kisen MSL Junior Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men Jun
87 GER Paul Emily-Sue Schützenbund NIedersachsen e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
88 DEN Petersen Betina DMST Women 27.04. 15:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
89 POL PIECH Marcin KSS PIAST Bieruń Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
90 GER Piechaczek Miriam Landesverband Bayern Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
91 GER Pitschke Aileen DSB Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
92 GER Plisko Zuzanna Niedersächischer Sportschützenverban Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
93 GER Polishchuk Mariia HSG München Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
94 POL Pukacz Grzegorz KSS Piast Bierun Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
95 GER Reichert Luisa Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
96 GER Reitz Henny Westfälischer Schützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
97 GER Reuter Maxi SGi Deutschenbora Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
98 POL Romanczyk Daniel AGAT Złotoryja Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
99 AUS ROSSITER JACK SHOOTING AUSTRALIA Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
100 IRI Rostamiyan Haniyeh Iran Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
101 GER Rumpf Horst-Peter PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
102 AUS SAMPSON DANE SHOOTING AUSTRALIA Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
103 GER Schäfer Axinja SSG Gifhorn Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
104 GER Schäfer Maria LSV Sachsen-Anhalt Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
105 CZE Schejbal Darek SSK LOYD (CZE) Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
106 GER Schieweg Finja Sächsischer Schützenbund e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
107 GER Scholz Sophie Westfälischer Schützenbund e.V. Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
108 GER Schönfelder Martin SV Treffer Plauen Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
109 GER Schröder Alexander SGI Werder Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
110 GER Schulze Ralf SV Treffer Plauen Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
111 GER Schwarzer Florian Weisswasseraner Schützenverein Junior Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men Jun
112 CZE Sindlerova Viktorie DUKLA PLZEN Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
113 IND SINGH ARJUN District Rifle Association Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
114 GER Sitte Jessica SV Hubertus Blankenheim Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
115 GER Skeries Michelle Schützengilde Frankfurt a.d. Oder 14 Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
116 DEN Skovlund Corneliah Denmark Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
117 POL SMOL Wojciech Piast Bierun Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
118 GER Stelzer Rolf PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
119 GER Stermula Michelle SV Kamen Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
120 POL Święty Jacek Grot Płock Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
121 POL Szklanny Julia Polen Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
122 POL Szmytkowska Wiktoria Polen Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
123 POL SZREDER Andrzej LOK POGRANICZE Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
124 GER Szyja Marcin HSG München Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
125 POL Szymanski Marcin KS ZO LOK Krakow Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
126 GER Tauermann Sarah Schützenbund Niedersachsen e.V. Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
127 GER Tewellis Justin Weisswasseraner Schützenverein Junior Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men Jun
128 GER Thürmer Franziska Schützenbund Niedersachsen e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
129 GER Thürmer Franziska DSB Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
130 CZE Tichackova Klara DUKLA PLZEN Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
131 IND TIWANA SARTAJ SINGH INSIGHT INTERNATIONAL Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
132 IND Uppal Simranjot singh Chandigarh rifle shooting associatio Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
133 IND Vatanveer Singh Gill Vatanveer National rifle association of india Men 27.04. 13:30 ISSF prone Men
134 FRA Vedel Timothee Frankreich Men 27.04. 16:30 ISSF prone Men
135 BEL Verheyden Anneke Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel Women 27.04. 13:00 ISSF Airrifle Women
136 GER Vetter Lydia DSB Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
137 GER Vetter Lydia Sächsischer Schützenbund e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 11:15 /
27.04. 15:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
138 DEN Villemoes Pia Denmark Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
139 GER Vogt Maxi DSB Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
140 POL Warzybok Damain Piast Bierun Men 27.04. 10:30 ISSF prone Men
141 DEN Wehage Michelle Denmark Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
142 GER Weilmünster Katharina SGi Tegel-Süd e.V. Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
143 GER Weise Josephine Jenaer SV Erlkönig e.V. Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
144 GER Westmann Emilia Hessischer Schützenverband Junior Women 27.04. 12:30 /
27.04. 16:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
145 GER Wichmann-Kühle Fiona Niedersächischer Sportschützenverban Junior Women 27.04. 10:00 /
27.04. 14:00
ISSF Sport Pistol Women Jun
146 GER Wimmer Carina Landesverband Bayern Women 27.04. 09:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
147 GER Wischnewsky Michael PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. Men 27.04. 09:00 ISSF prone Men
148 AUT Witting Melanie USV21 Wien Women 27.04. 11:00 ISSF Airpistol Women
149 CZE Zaborec Petr SSK LOYD (CZE) Men 27.04. 12:00 ISSF prone Men
150 POL Zaremba Michał Grot Płock Men 27.04. 18:00 ISSF prone Men
# Name Vorname Verein Klasse Startzeit Disziplin